PROVISIONAL GRADATION LIST OF CLERKS/ STENO AS STOOD ON 01-06-2006

 

 

 

Sr.

No.

Name with Qualification

Date of Birth

Home Distt.

a) Date of entry into

service

b) Date of attaining

the age of 55 years

c) Date of retirement

a) Present

appointment

b) Class of

service

a) Date from which

promotion as such

b) Source of

recruitment

Remarks

1.

2.

3

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

  1.  

Shakuntla Devi, Matric

15-06-1953

Sonepat

a) 07-09-1971

b) 14-06-2008

c) 30-06-2011

a) A.T.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Raj Kumar Goyal, Matric

05-05-1951

Hissar

a) 20-09-1971

b) 04-05-2006

c) 31-05-2009

a) A.T.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Vishav Mohan Aggarwal, Prep.

28-12-1949

Ambala

a) 06-09-1971

b) 27-12-2004

c) 31-12-2007

a) A.T.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Munsi Ram, SC, Matric

07-01-1949

Bhiwani

a) 17-09-1971

b) 06-01-2004

c) 31-01-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Santosh Pruthi TDC Part-II

13-01-1949

Sonepat

a) 09-09-1971

b) 12-01-2004

c) 31-01-2007

a) A.S.T.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Subhash Chander Verma, B.A.

15-04-1951

Rohtak

a) 15-09-1971

b) 14-04-2006

c) 30-04-2009

a) A.S.T.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1. 7

Raj Kumar Aggarwal, BA

06-04-1950

Hissar

a) 09-09-1971

b) 05-04-2005

c) 30-04-2008

a) S.O>.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1. 8

Ram Chander Bansal, Matric

01-05-1950

Hissar

a) 22-10-1971

b) 30-04-2005

c) 30-04-2008

a) A.S.T.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1. 9

Ramesh Chander Sharma, Matric

08-06-1952

Bhiwani

a) 07-09-1971

b) 07-06-2007

c) 30-06-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1. 10

Darshan Kumar Sharma, B.A.

04-04-1950

Hissar

a) 08-09-1971

b) 30-04-2005

c) 30-04-2008

a) A.S.T.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1. 11

Chander Bhan Legha, Matric

05-10-1949

Bhiwani

a) 20-09-1971

b) 04-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Puran Chand, SC Matric

11-10-1949

Hissar

a) 20-09-1971

b) 10-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Prahlad Singh, Matric

09-09-1950

Hissar

a) 08-09-1971

b) 08-09-2005

c) 30-09-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Paras Ram, Matric

10-10-1949

Hissar

a) 10-09-1971

b) 09-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Parkash Malik, Matric

15-12-1949

Sonepat

a) 16-12-1971

b) 14-12-2004

c) 31-12-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Krishan Chander, Matric

17-11-1949

Jind

a) 23-12-1971

b) 16-11-2004

c) 31-11-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Balwan Singh, Matric

05-08-1951

Rohtak

a) 21-12-1971

b) 04-08-2006

c) 31-08-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Parkash Gulati, B.A.

15-05-1951

Kaithal

a) 23-12-1971

b) 14-05-2006

c) 31-05-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Parkash Khurana, B.A.

15-06-1951

Karnal

a) 21-12-1971

b) 14-06-2006

c) 30-06-2009

-do-

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Gulshan Lal Grover, Matric

04-05-1948

M/ garh

a) 18-12-1971

b) 03-05-2003

c) 31-05-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Pushpa, B.A.

17-12-1951

Bhiwani

a) 16-12-1971

b) 16-12-2006

c) 31-12-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Vijay Kumari Juneja

30-10-1949

Ambala

a) 22-12-1971

b) 29-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Om Parkash Mittal, Matric

01-05-1951

Karnal

a) 18-12-1971

b) 30-04-2006

c) 30-04-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Narinder Parkash Prep.

27-08-1952

Kaithal

a) 28-12-1971

b) 26-08-2007

c) 31-08-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Nanak Chand, Matric

06-03-1952

Gurgaon

a) 11-01-1972

b) 05-03-2007

c) 31-03-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Gurmail Singh, BC, Matric

05-01-1951

Ambala

a) 23-12-1971

b) 04-01-2006

c) 31-01-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Raj Kumar, BC, Matric

01-05-1951

Karnal

a) 18-12-1971

b) 30-04-2006

c) 30-04-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Krishan Lal Miglani, BA

10-08-1950

Karnal

a) 14-02-1972

b) 09-08-2005

c) 31-08-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Hari Dass, SC, Matric

11-05-1952

Karnal

a) 09-02-1972

b) 10-05-2007

c) 31-05-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Ramesh Chander, Matric

15-01-1951

Ambala

a) 31-03-1972

b) 14-01-2006

c) 31-01-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

P. P. Luthra, B.A.

01-02-1952

Karnal

a) 28-04-1972

b) 31-01-2007

c) 31-01-2010

a) A.S.T.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Ishwar Singh S/o Sh. Chunni Lal, Matric

12-06-1948

Rohtak

a) 24-03-1973

b) 11-06-2003

c) 30-06-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Niranjan Dass, SC, Matric

07-08-1949

Ambala

a) 31-03-1973

b) 06-08-2004

c) 31-08-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Ram Kumar Sharshar, SC,

05-11-1950

Ambala

a) 13-04-1970

b) 04-11-2005

c) 30-11-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Kehar Singh, SC, Matric

30-01-1952

Karnal

a) 22-03-1973

b) 29-01-2007

c) 31-01-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Kartar Singh, Martic

28-04-1951

Rohtak

a) 28-03-1973

b) 27-04-2006

c) 30-04-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Surat Singh, Hr. Secondary

05-05-1952

Ambala

a) 26-03-1973

b) 04-05-2007

c) 31-05-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Shaktu Ram, SC, Hr. Secondary

11-11-1948

Ambala

a) 16-03-1973

b) 10-11-2003

c) 30-11-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Jasbir Kumar, BC, Matric

10-12-1952

Chandigarh

a) 28-01-1974

b) 09-12-2007

c) 31-12-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

  1.  

Malkit Singh, Matric

28-06-1948

Gurgaon

a) 11-01-1974

b) 27-06-2003

c) 30-06-2006

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Santosh Kumari, Matric

09-09-1951

Ambala

a) 14-01-1974

b) 08-09-2006

c) 30-09-2009

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Punjab Singh

03-04-1954

Rohtak

a) 15-01-1974

b) 02-04-2009

c) 30-04-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sudesh Kumari Sharma, Matric

15-10-1950

Ambala

a) 15-01-1974

b) 14-10-2005

c) 31-10-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Satpal Singh, Matric

10-04-1954

Hissar

a) 15-01-1974

b) 09-04-2009

c) 30-04-2012

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Abdul Latif, BA

10-09-1954

Gurgaon

a) 14-01-1974

b) 09-09-2009

c) 30-09-2012

a) AO.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Bhal Singh, Matric

30-11-1954

Jind

a) 14-01-1974

b) 29-11-2009

c) 30-11-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

--

  1.  

R. C. Manocha, BA

12-02-1952

Karnal

a) 16-01-1974

b) 11-02-2007

c) 28-02-2010

a) A.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Kailash Chand Gupta, Matric

04-04-1954

Bhiwani

a) 16-01-1974

b) 03-04-2009

c) 30-04-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Inder Singh, Matric

20-01-1951

Hissar

a) 12-01-1974

b) 19-01-2006

c) 31-01-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Suresh Kumar, Matric

08-06-1952

Karnal

a) 14-01-1974

b) 07-06-2007

c) 30-06-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

--

  1.  

Jagdish Chand, Matric

01-10-1952

Kangra

a) 14-01-1974

b) 30-09-2007

c) 30-09-2010

a) Asistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Krishan Lal, Madhok, Matric

22-10-1949

Karnal

a) 16-01-1974

b) 21-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Suraj Bhan Bhalla, Matric

14-09-1951

Gurgaon

a) 19-01-1974

b) 13-09-2006

c) 30-09-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Brij Prabha, Matric

16-12-1955

Roper

a) 15-01-1974

b) 15-12-2010

c) 31-12-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Vinay Kumar, Matric

11-09-1952

Bhiwani

a) 16-01-1974

b) 10-09-2007

c) 30-09-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Shakti Kumar, Matric

24-04-1950

M/ garh

a) 01-02-1974

b) 23-04-2005

c) 30-04-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Sarup, SC Matric

01-05-1950

Ambala

a) 01-04-1974

b) 30-04-2005

c) 30-04-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Prem Chand, SC, Matric

12-06-1950

Rohtak

a) 15-01-1974

b) 11-06-2005

c) 30-06-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sultan Singh, SC, Matric

22-07-1952

Hissar

a) 16-01-1974

b) 21-07-2007

c) 31-07-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Soma Devi Sharma, Matric

04-04-1949

Ambala

a) 22-01-1974

b) 03-04-2004

c) 30-04-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Prem Kumar Pahawa, Matric

07-06-1954

Hissar

a) 28-01-1974

b) 06-06-2009

c) 30-06-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Bhagwan Dass, BC, Prep.

23-03-1955

Karnal

a) 29-01-1974

b) 22-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a) A.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chaman Lal,SC, B.A.

12-09-1954

Ambala

a) 01-08-1974

b) 11-09-2009

c) 30-09-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Kamlesh Kumari

30-03-1951

Karnal

a) 05-03-1974

b) 29-03-2006

c) 31-03-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Tiku Ram Dahiya SC, B.A.

07-10-1953

Sirsa

a) 01-05-1974

b) 06-10-2008

c) 31-10-2011

a) A.O

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Inder Bhan, SC, Matric

01-08-1955

Gurgaon

a) 12-04-1974

b) 31-07-2010

c) 31-07-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Karan, SC, Higher Secondary

03-01-1954

Gurgaon

a) 12-04-1974

b) 02-01-2009

c) 31-01-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sarla Sethi, Matric

04-02-1950

Gurgaon

a) 05-03-1974

b) 03-02-2005

c) 29-02-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Saroj Bansal, Matric

02-07-1957

Bhiwani

a) 01-09-1975

b) 01-07-2012

c) 31-07-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Pal Singh

26-02-1955

Bhiwani

a) 30-03-1976

b) 25-02-2010

c) 28-02-2013

a) A.O.

b) Class-II

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Promila, Matric

08-06-1953

Ambala

a) 11-03-1976

b) 07-06-2008

c) 30-06-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Nirmal Kumari, SC, Matric

02-05-1956

Chandigarh

a) 01-03-1976

b) 01-05-2011

c) 31-05-2014

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sarita Devi

09-02-1958

Rohtak

a) 09-04-1976

b) 08-02-2013

c) 29-02-2016

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chander Parkash Matric

11-09-1947

Kurukshetra

a) 10-11-1968

b) 10-09-2002

c) 30-09-2005

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Kela Singh, Matric

15-08-1953

Hissar

a) 17-02-1977

b) 14-08-2008

c) 31-08-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Dilbagh Singh, Matric

27-05-1953

Hissar

a) 18-02-1977

b) 26-05-2008

c) 31-05-2011

 

__

 

 

 

On deputation with Social Welfare Deptt

  1.  

Karnail Singh, Matric

09-01-1951

Karnal

a) 10-02-1977

b) 08-01-2006

c) 31-01-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Babu Lal, SC, Matric

02-10-1948

M/garh

a) 01-03-1974

b) 01-10-2003

c) 31-10-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ajit Singh, Matric

03-06-1948

Bhiwani

a) 13-04-1971

b) 02-06-2003

c) 30-06-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Veena Bansal, B.A.

07-04-1960

Bhiwani

a) 03-06-1978

b) 06-04-2015

c) 31-04-2018

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sudesh Ahuja, Matric

01-01-1952

Karnal

a) 28-12-1978

b) 31-12-2006

c) 31-12-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Pushpa Rani, Matric

08-07-1953

Gurgaon

a) 07-03-1979

b) 07-07-2008

c) 31-07-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Raghbir Singh, Matric

10-05-1955

Rohtak

a) 02-07-1979

b) 09-05-2010

c) 31-05-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Nand Kishore, BC B.A.

08-03-1956

Bhiwani

a) 09-07-1979

b) 07-03-2011

c) 31-03-2014

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Jaswant Singh, Matric

30-08-1955

Rohtak

a) 19-01-1984

b) 29-08-2010

c) 31-08-2013

a)Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Pritam Dass, Matric

25-11-1951

Karnal

a) 18-05-1973

b) 24-11-2006

c) 30-11-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Maya Ram, SC, B.A.

15-05-1955

Karnal

a) 20-05-1974

b) 14-05-2010

c) 31-05-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chandgi Ram, SC, Matric

25-08-1952

M/garh

a) 01-06-1974

b) 24-08-2007

c) 31-08-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Jeet Singh, SC, Matric

10-02-1950

Gurgaon

a) 20-06-1974

b) 09-02-2005

c) 29-02-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Inder Kumar, Matric

29-10-1953

Hissar

a) 09-12-1974

b) 28-10-2008

c) 31-10-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Jai Parkash, BC,

15-05-1952

Jind

a) 13-06-1975

b) 14-05-2007

c) 31-05-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Brij Mohan, BC, Matric

13-08-1951

M/garh

a) 21-10-1975

b) 12-08-2006

c) 31-08-2009

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Dharam Chand, SC, B.A.

13-03-1955

Sirsa

a) 19-11-1975

b) 12-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sajjan Singh, SC, Matric

07-09-1948

Ambala

a) 15-09-1976

b) 06-09-2003

c) 30-09-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Surinder Kumar Jain, Matric

22-10-1952

Jind

a) 14-10-1976

b) 21-10-2007

c) 31-10-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Gopi Ram, Matric

30-04-1952

Sirsa

a) 29-12-1976

b) 29-04-2007

c) 30-04-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Guru Datt Singh, Matric

10-07-1953

Faridabad

a) 14-04-1977

b) 09-07-2008

c) 31-07-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Parkash, SC, Matric

11-05-1953

Gurgaon

a) 29-06-1978

b) 10-05-2008

c) 31-05-2011

-do-

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Hari Chand, SC/PH, Prep.

08-03-1956

Gurgaon

a) 12-12-1978

b) 07-03-2011

c) 31-03-2014

-do-

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sat Narain, Matric

20-04-1954

Hissar

a) 07-06-1979

b) 19-04-2009

c) 30-04-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sat Narian, Matric

01-06-1954

Kurukshetra

a) 10-02-1975

b) 31-05-2009

c) 31-05-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Raj Kumar Bhardwaj, B.A.

15-03-1954

Kurukshetra

a) 14-10-1980

b) 14-03-2009

c) 31-03-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Parkash, BC, Matric

12-12-1948

Hissar

a) 27-10-1980

b) 11-12-2003

c) 31-12-2006

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Rajender Parshad, BC, B.A.

15-05-1954

Kurukshetra

a) 17-10-1980

b) 14-05-2009

c) 31-05-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Mehar Atri, B.A.

15-08-1953

Sonepat

a) 27-10-1980

b) 14-08-2008

c) 31-08-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Saneh Lata, Matric

07-04-1960

Rohtak

a) 15-01-1981

b) 06-14-2015

c) 30-04-2018

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Kishan, BA

01-04-1955

M/garh

a) 24-10-1980

b) 31-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a)S.O.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chander Kanta, PH, BA

15-10-1949

Rohtak

a) 14-10-1980

b) 14-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Dharam Pal Sharma, Matric

22-08-1954

Hissar

a) 16-10-1980

b) 21-08-2009

c) 31-08-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sheela Ahuja, Matric

01-01-1956

Chandigarh

a) 06-04-1981

b) 31-12-2010

c) 31-12-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Om Parkash, Matric

15-04-1955

Sonepat

a) 27-10-1980

b) 14-04-2010

c) 30-04-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Gulshan Kumar, Matric

08-06-1953

Rohtak

a) 16-10-1980

b) 07-06-2008

c) 30-06-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chetan Swarup, Matric

28-10-1953

Faridabad

a) 21-10-1980

b) 27-10-2008

c) 31-10-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Prem Chand,Mehta Matric

02-01-1953

Sirsa

a) 16-02-1982

b) 01-01-2008

c) 31-01-2011

a)S.O..

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ishwar Singh, BC, Matric

S/o Chattar Singh

01-04-1953

Jind

a) 21-01-1981

b) 31-03-2008

c) 31-03-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Bhagwana Ram, BC, Matric

15-08-1957

Hissar

a) 22-01-1981

b) 14-08-2012

c) 31-08-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Balwant Singh Malik, Matric

07-09-1956

Hissar

a) 20-01-1981

b) 06-09-2011

c) 30-09-2014

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Satbir Singh, Matric, S/o Zile Singh

05-04-1960

Rohtak

a) 23-01-1981

b) 04-04-2015

c) 30-04-2018

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Kala Duhan, Matric

07-01-1957

Hissar

a) 20-01-1981

b) 06-01-2012

c) 31-01-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Satbir Singh, Matric, S/o Daya Chand

10-03-1953

Hissar

a) 20-01-1981

b) 09-03-2008

c) 31-03-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Shiv Charan, Matric

05-05-1950

Gurgaon

a) 27-01-1981

b) 04-05-2005

c) 31-05-2008

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Moti Lal, Matric

11-10-1949

Jind

a) 22-01-1981

b) 10-10-2004

c) 31-10-2007

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Madan Lal, Matric

05-06-1953

H issar

a) 20-01-1981

b) 04-06-2008

c) 30-06-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Mai Chand Sharma, Matric

12-01-1957

Karnal

a) 16-01-1981

b) 11-01-2012

c) 31-01-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Pal, Matric

10-03-1952

Karnal

a) 16-01-1981

b) 09-03-2007

c) 31-03-2010

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Lajpat Rai, Matric

08-04-1956

Jind

a) 22-01-1981

b) 07-04-2011

c) 30-04-2014

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Jaswant Singh, Matric

15-06-1955

Jind

a) 21-01-1981

b) 14-06-2010

c) 30-06-2013

 

 

--

a) Clerk.

b) Class-III

  1.  

Rajinder Kumar, Matric

01-05-1956

Jind

a) 21-01-1981

b) 30-04-2011

c) 30-04-2014

 

 

--

a) Clerk.

b) Class-III

  1.  

Sat Pal, Matric

05-04-1955

Ambala

a) 23-01-1981

b) 04-04-2010

c) 30-04-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Karan, BC, Matric

05-02-1954

Hissar

a) 21-01-1981

b) 04-02-2009

c) 29-02-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Suresh Kumar, SC, Matric

03-12-1953

Gurgaon

a) 29-05-1975

b) 02-12-2008

c) 31-12-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Kedar Nath, Matric

01-02-1958

Bhiwani

a) 08-09-1976

b) 31-01-2013

c) 31-01-2016

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Mahavir Parshad, Matric

15-03-1955

Hissar

a) 09-12-1981

b) 14-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Devi Lal, Matric

08-03-1955

Hissar

a) 08-01-1982

b) 07-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Satyavir Singh, Matric

03-06-1955

Jind

a) 10-12-1981

b) 26-02-2010

c) 31-06-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Pal Sharma, Matric

06-06-1957

Jind

a) 01-01-1982

b) 05-06-2012

c) 30-06-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Veena Rani, Matric

06-06-1957

Jind

a) 01-01-1982

b) 05-06-2012

c) 30-06-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Palu Ram, Matric

01-04-1956

Hissar

a) 10-12-1981

b) 31-03-2011

c) 31-03-2014

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Balwan Singh, BA

15-04-1958

Hissar

a) 10-12-1981

b) 14-04-2013

c) 30-04-2016

 

 

-

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Satbir Singh, BA S/o Balraj Singh

12-11-1957

Hissar

a) 15-12-1981

b) 11-11-2012

c) 30-11-2015

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Murti Devi, Matric

05-03-1955

Sonepat

a) 09-12-1981

b) 04-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Parveen Bala, Matric

16-02-1956

Ambala

a) 04-12-1981

b) 15-02-2011

c) 28-02-2014

a) Assistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Balbir Sharma, Matric

29-03-1958

Sonepat

a) 11-12-1981

b) 28-03-2013

c) 31-03-2016

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ishwar Devi, Matric

04-03-1959

Hissar

a) 18-12-1981

b) 03-03-2014

c) 31-03-2017

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ganga Bishan, Matric

20-03-1960

Sonepat

a) 14-12-1981

b) 19-03-2015

c) 31-03-2018

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Balwan Singh, Matric

05-05-1955

Sonepat

a) 07-12-1981

b) 04-05-2010

c) 31-05-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Udham Singh, Matric

01-03-1953

Rohtak

a) 10-12-1988

b) 29-02-2008

c) 28-02-2011

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ombir Singh, Matr

 

 

18-06-1956

Rohtak

a) 02-12-1981

b) 17-06-2011

c) 30-06-2014

 

 

__

 

-

a) Clerk.

b) Class-III

  1.  

Jagat Singh, BA

10-12-1955

Rohtak

a) 18-12-1981

b) 09-12-2010

c) 31-12-2013

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Deen Dayal, Matric

20-08-1957

Bhiwani

a) 18-12-1981

b) 19-08-2012

c) 31-08-2015

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Gobind Ram, Matric

08-02-1954

Hissar

a) 26-07-1971

b) 07-02-2009

c) 29-02-2012

a) A.ssistant.

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Suraj Bhan, Matric

S/o Sh. Bije Singh

19-06-1957

Jind

a) 5-3-76

b) 18-06-2012

c) 30-06-2015

a) Clerk

w.e.f.8-6-88

b)Class-111

 

 

By promotion from peon

 

 

  1.  

Jit Pal Singh, Matric

08-03-1953

Narnaul

a) 10-06-1977

b) 07-03-2008

c) 31-03-2011

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Bhoop Singh, BC, B.A.

15-01-1951

Gurgaon

a) 29-06-1978

b) 14-01-2006

c) 31-01-2009

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Sudhir Kumar, B.A.

07-08-1955

Ambala

a) 06-11-1978

b) 06-08-2010

c) 31-08-2013

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Vijay Kumar, B.A.

20-05-1954

Karnal

a) 14-02-1979

b) 19-05-2009

c) 31-05-2012

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Baldev Singh, SC Matric

08-11-1949

Kurukshetra

a) 16-04-1979

b) 07-11-2004

c) 30-11-2007

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Brij Bhushan, Matric

21-11-1952

Gurgaon

a) 07-09-1979

b) 20-11-2007

c) 30-11-2010

a) A.ssistant

b) Class-III

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Mukhtiar Singh, B.A.

23-09-1956

Kurukshetra

a) 21-01-1983

b) 22-09-2011

c) 30-09-2014

a) S.O.

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Karan Singh, BC, Matric

15-05-1963

Gurgaon

a) 17-01-1983

b) 14-05-2018

c) 31-05-2021

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Chandgi Ram, BC, B.A.

11-11-1958

Sirsa

a) 13-01-1983

b) 10-01-2013

c) 31-01-2016

a) S.O.

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

 

Mool Chand, SC, Matric

04-05-1964

Gurgaon

a) 20-01-1983

b) 03-05-2019

c) 31-05-2022

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Munsi Lal, SC, Matric

24-01-1961

Gurgaon

a) 04-03-1983

b) 23-01-2016

c) 31-01-2019

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Ram Kumar Singh, SC, Matric

04-05-1958

Bhiwani

a) 20-12-1982

b) 03-05-2013

c) 31-05-2016

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Rajinder Pal, SC, Matric

10-03-1961

Bhiwani

a) 22-12-1982

b) 09-03-2016

c) 31-03-2019

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Kamal Singh, SC, Matric

26-06-1956

Gurgaon

a) 17-01-1983

b) 25-06-2011

c) 30-06-2014

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Jai Kishan, SC, Matric

03-11-1960

Gurgaon

a) 12-01-1983

b) 04-11-2015

c) 30-11-2018

a) Assiastant

b)Class-111

 

--

 

__

  1.  

Mangtu Ram, SC, Matric

15-02-1962

Hissar

a) 21-12-1982

b) 14-02-2017

c) 29-02-2020

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ajay Kumar, SC, Matric

22-09-1958

Rohtak

a) 20-12-1982

b) 21-09-2013

c) 30-09-2016

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ved Pal, SC, Matric

15-04-1959

Rohtak

a) 17-12-1982

b) 14-04-2014

c) 30-04-2017

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Jagdish Chander, SC, Matric

05-09-1957

Rohtak

a) 17-12-1982

b) 04-09-2012

c) 30-09-2015

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Hari Singh, SC, Matric

03-02-1961

M.garh

a) 11-01-1983

b) 02-02-2016

c) 28-02-2019

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Rajbir Singh, BA

06-03-1960

Karnal

a) 14-12-1981

b) 05-03-2015

c) 31-03-2018

a)Clerk

18-1-1983

b)Class-111

By Transfer

 

--

  1.  

Raj Singh, BA, B.Ed.

02-01-1953

Sonepat

a) 20-04-1982

b) 01-01-2008

c) 31-01-2011

a)Clerk

2-2-83

b)Class-111

By Transfer

 

--

  1.  

Shakuntla Devi, Matric

04-05-1955

Patiala

a) 02-11-1983

b) 03-05-2010

c) 31-05-2013

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Suman Lata, Matric

25-02-1963

Bhiwani

a) 13-03-1984

b) 24-02-2018

c) 28-02-2021

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ramesh Kumar, SC, Matric

01-09-1959

Hissar

a) 12-01-1984

b) 31-08-2014

c) 31-08-2017

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Satyavir Singh, Matric

01-02-1953

Bhiwani

a) 03-02-1983

b) 31-01-2008

c) 31-01-2011

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Birender Singh, Matric

24-05-1958

M. garh

a) 13-01-1984

b) 23-05-2013

c) 31-05-2016

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

 

--

  1.  

Radha Rani,

Steno. BA IInd Year

20-02-1962

Karnal

a) 30-04-1984

b) 19-02-2017

c) 29-02-2020

a) Steno

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ram Phal, SC, Matric

01-05-1949

Sonepat

a) 05-10-1970

b) 30-04-2004

c) 30-04-2007

a)Clerk

w.e.f.23-10-84

b)Class-111

Bypromotion from peon

 

 

--

  1.  

Satbir Sharma, Matric

01-01-1956

Hissar

a) 30-03-1979

b) 31-12-2010

c) 31-12-2013

a)Clerk w.e.f.23-10-84

b)Class-111

Bypromotion from peon

 

 

--

  1.  

Kishore Kumar Gupta, Matric

01-11-1959

Faridabad

a) 24-12-1985

b) 31-10-2014

c) 31-10-2017

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Bhagat Singh, Matric

20-03-1955

Bhiwani

a) 02-05-1980

b) 19-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a)Clerk w.e.f.7-5-86

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

 

--

  1.  

Ram Phal, Matric

 

 

05-08-1960

Bhiwani

a) 05-09-1980

b) 04-08-2015

c) 31-08-2018

a)Clerkw.e.f.12-5-86

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon)

b)

 

--

  1.  

Pardeep Kumar

28.1.1967

Hissar

 

 

 

a) 24-05-1986

b) 27-01-2022

c) 31-01-2025

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Mohinder Singh S/o Sh. Ami Lal, SC, BA

08-09-1957

Rewari

a) 28-05-1981

b) 07-09-2012

c) 30-09-2015

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from1-11-1986

 

--

  1.  

Balwan Singh s/o Sh Ranjit Singh, Matric, SC

07-07-1959

Hissar

a) 04-08-1981

b) 06-07-2014

c) 31-07-2017

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from1-11-1986

 

--

  1.  

Kishan Lal, BC, Matric

20-07-1958

Hissar

a) 13-02-1981

06-02-1987

b) 19-07-2013

c) 31-07-2016

a)Clerk w.e.f.6-2-87

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

 

--

  1.  

Subhash Singh

15-11-1956

Karnal

a) 18-05-1981

b) 14-11-2011

c) 30-11-2014

a)Clerk

w.e.f.27-1-87

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

 

--

  1.  

Prem Lata Garg, BA

20-09-1955

Kurukshetra

a) 22-06-1987

b) 19-09-2010

c) 30-09-2013

a)Clerk

w.e.f.22-6-87

b)Class-111

Exgratia

 

--

  1.  

Ramesh Chand, Prep.

15-06-1959

Kurukshetra

a) 05-02-1979

b) 14-06-2014

c) 30-06-2017

a)Clerk

w.e.f17.9.87

b)Class-111

By Transfer

 

 

--

  1.  

Parwar Singh, SC, Matric

15-03-1955

Karnal

a) 01-04-1977

b) 14-03-2010

c) 31-03-2013

a)Clerk

w.e.f.22-6-87

b)Class-111

By Transfer

 

 

--

  1.  

Sudershan Pal Singh, BC,

24-08-1964

Karnal

a) 04-11-1987

b) 23-08-2019

c) 31-08-2022

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

  1.  

Kunti Devi, BC,

W/o Sh. Sarup Singh

17-10-1954

Bhiwani

a) 01-07-1988

b) 16-10-2009

c) 31-10-2012

a)Clerk

w.e.f.1-7-88

b)Class-111

Exgratia

Ex-gratia

  1.  

Sunita Rani, BC

Matric, W/o Sh. Rajesh Guglani

15-08-1969

Gurgaon

a) 15-12-1988

b) 14-08-2024

c) 31-08-2027

a)Clerk w.e.f.15-12-88

b) Class-III

Exgratia

Ex-gratia

  1.  

Daya Ram, BC, Matric, S/o Sh. Makhan Lal

10-01-1955

Rewari

a) 19-10-1981

b) 9-01-2010

c) 31-1-2013

a)Clerk w.e.f.6-7-88

b) Class-III

By promotion from peon

Group-D

  1.  

Dharam Vir, Matric

S/o Sh. Krishan Lal

20-04-1961

Bhiwani

a) 09-02-1982

b) 19-04-2016

c) 30-04-2019

a) Clerk w.e.f.12-7-89

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

Group-D

  1.  

Ram Avtar S/o Sh.Ram Sukh, Matric

20-02-1958

Pratapgarh

(U.P.)

a) 22-03-1982

b) 19-02-2013

c) 28-02-2016

a) Clerk w.e.f 6-7-89

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

--

  1.  

Suraj Bhan S/o Sh. Hardeva,

03-04-1955

Jind

a) 13-07-1989

b) 02-04-2010

c) 30-04-2013

a) Clerk w.e.f 13-7-89

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

--

  1.  

Mahavir Singh S/o Sh. Mai Lal

22-04-1955

Panipat

a) 25-03-1982

b) 21-04-2010

c) 30-04-2013

a) Clerk w.e.f15-7-89

b)Class-111

By promotion frompeon

 

--

  1.  

Ram Dass S/o Sh. Ishwar Chand BC, Matric

23-06-1960

Karnal

a) 02-06-1990

b) 22-06-2015

c) 30-06-2018

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Rakesh Kumar, S/o Sh. Sis Ram, BA

16-03-1966

Sirsa

a) 30-04-1990

b) 15-03-2021

c) 31-03-2024

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Vijay Kumar S/o Sh. Krishan Dev

06-02-1961

Chandigarh

a) 06-04-1990

b) 05-02-2016

c) 28-02-2019

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Jagdish Chander S/o Sh. Nok Ram, BA

28-01-1959

Hissar

a) 06-04-1990

b)2 7-01-2014

c) 31-01-2017

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ram Kumar, S/o Sh. Sarup Singh, BC, BA

01-09-1962

Rohtak

a) 10-10-1990

b) 31-08-2017

c) 31-08-2020

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Joginder Singh, S/oSh.OmPrakash SC, Matric

09-10-1963

Bhiwani

a) 09-07-1990

b) 08-10-2018

c) 31-10-2021

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Vimlesh Kumari W/o Sh. Vishwa Nath, SC, Hr. Sec

06-01-1965

Farihabad

a) 22-08-1990

b) 05-10-2020

c) 31-01-2023

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Balbir Singh S/o Sh. Gopi Ram, Matric

20-07-1958

Jind

a) 13-08-1990

b) 19-07-2013

c) 31-07-2016

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ranvir Singh, S/o Sh. Dal Singh, Matric

15-08-1965

Hissar

a) 25-06-1990

b) 14-08-2020

c) 31-08-2023

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Ramesh Kumar, S/o Sh. Ram Prashad, SC, BA

20-01-1967

Karnal

a) 29-05-1990

b) 19-01-2022

c) 31-01-2025

a) Clerk w.e.f 29-5-90

b)Class-111

Exgratia

 

--

  1.  

Naresh Kumar S/o Sh. Kanhiya Lal, OBC, BA.

05-05-1971

Rewari

a) 31-07-1990

b) 04-05-2026

c) 31-05-2029

a) Clerk w.e.f 31-7-90

b)Class-111

Exgratia

 

--

  1.  

Miya Singh, S/o Sh. Chhatar Singh, BC, Matric

07-06-1966

Kaithal

a) 23-03-1987

b) 06-06-2021

c) 30-06-2024

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Puran Chand, S/o Sh. Chiranji Lal, B. Com. BC

08-08-1956

Ambala

a) 28-03-1988

b) 04-08-2011

c) 31-08-2014

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Gulshan Lal S/o Sh. Chiranji Lal, Matric, BC

20-03-1965

Ambala

a) 28-03-1988

b) 19-30-2020

c) 31-03-2023

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Tara Devi, W/o Sh. Dharam Pal, Matric

05-10-1960

Sonipat

a)24-3-88

b) 04-10-2015

c) 31-10-2018

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Sushil Kumar S/ Durga Parshad

21-11-1958

Rohtak

a) 29-03-1988

b) 30-11-2013 c) 30-11-2016

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Om Praksh Wadhwa, S/o Sh. Dayal Dass, Matric

04-03-1960

Faridabad

a) 29-03-1988

b) 03-03-2015

c) 31-03-2018

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Regularised w.e.f.from 31-12-90

 

--

  1.  

Suman Sharma, D/o Sh. Shiv Kumar,

02-07-1972

Panipat

a) 11-01-1991

b) 01-07-2027

c) 31-07-2030

a) Clerk w.e.f11-1-91

b)Class-111

Exgratia

 

--

  1.  

Kanta Devi W/o Sh. Satbir Singh, Matric

15-03-1961

Jhajjar

a) 31-05-1991

b) 14-03-2016

c) 31-03-2019

a) Clerk w.e.f31-5-91

b)Class-111

By transfer

 

--

  1.  

Hament Kumar, S/o Sh.Lachhman Dass, Matric

14-11-1972

Karnal

a) 03-07-1991

b) 13-11-2027

c) 30-11-2030

a) Clerk w.e.f03-7-91

b)Class-111

Exgratia

 

--

  1.  

Kaptan Singh, S/o Sh. Jagat Narain, Matric

15-04-1956

Gurgaon

a) 27-02-1980

b) 14-04-2011

c) 30-04-2014

a) Clerk w.e.f1-9-92

b)Class-111

By promotion from peon

 

--

  1.  

Kedar Singh S/o Sh. Deep Chand

03-05-1958

Karnal

a)5-1-1981

b) 02-05-2013

c) 31705-2016

a) Clerk w.e.f18-8-92

b)Class-111

a) By promotion from peon

 

--

  1.  

Santosh Devi, W/

S/o Sh. Bir Singh Matric

07-06-1966

Rohtak

a) 21-09-1992

b) 06-06-2021

c) 30-06-2024

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Parlhad Ram, S/o Sh. Puran Ram, Matric

20-10-1961

Sirsa

a) 21-11-1992

b) 19-10-2016

c) 31-10-2019

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

 

--

  1.  

Jai Kishan, S/o Sh. Baini Singh, BA

01-08-1964

Rohtak

a) 27-11-1992

b) 31-07-2019

c) 31-07-2022

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Shamsher Singh S/o Sh. Kartar Singh, Matric

05-09-1966

Rohtak

a) 15-05-1992

b) 04-09-2021

c) 30-09-2024

a)Clerk

b)Class-111

Direct

 

--

  1.  

Devi Ram, S/o Sh. Pyare Lal, Matric

08-09-1962

Faridabad